ESCUELA | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 2 | Lautaro Videla Alvarez | Gral Pico |
2 | 3 | Bernardo Suarez | Pehuajo |
3 | 6 | Bruno Oliver | Tres Arroyos |
4 | 8 | Diego Depau Dick | Tandil |
5 | 13 | Agustín Robbiani | Chillar |
6 | 15 | Salvador Delgado | Miramar |
7 | 16 | Francisco Fariña | Laprida |
8 | 19 | Baustista Arano | Lobería |
9 | 20 | Melany Fiel | Necochea |
10 | 23 | Joaquín Silva | Punta Alta |
11 | 25 | Luciano Sobles | Bahia Blanca |
12 | 26 | Juan Cruz Tambascio | Balcarce |
13 | 29 | Franco Sanchez | Necochea |
14 | 30 | Juan Bautista Villar | Lobería |
15 | 35 | Augusto Hammers | Tandil |
Junior 150 | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 5 | Francisco Solari | Benito Juárez |
2 | 8 | Alejandro Cabrera | Necochea |
3 | 9 | Alejo Hernandez | Daireaux |
4 | 10 | Francisco Camps | Henderson |
5 | 13 | Tomas Amaray | Sierras Bayas |
6 | 14 | Mateo Mazza | Dolores |
7 | 15 | Paulo Zandegiacomi | Urdampilleta |
8 | 22 | Francisco Suárez | Pehuajó |
9 | 23 | Facundo Navarro | Olavarria |
10 | 26 | Josefina Pené | La Plata |
11 | 28 | Bautista Ithurrart | Benito Juárez |
12 | 41 | Mariano Capoulat | Tandil |
13 | 42 | Juan Pedro Arano | Lobería |
14 | 43 | Luca Crudele | Pehuajó |
15 | 45 | Franco Domina | Lobería |
16 | 48 | Valentín Frank | Chillar |
MASTER 150 | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 1 | Jonathan Elbich | Daireaux |
2 | 5 | Mariano Fornes | Sierras Bayas |
3 | 8 | Federico Morey | Chillar |
4 | 18 | Martín Robbiani | Chillar |
5 | 20 | Leonardo Veneziano | Sierras Bayas |
6 | 25 | Francisco Ordozgoiti | Olavarría |
7 | 28 | Rocio Martinez | Chillar |
8 | 44 | Adrián Torres | Tandil |
9 | 51 | Victoria Pené | La Plata |
10 | 61 | Nicolás Cernuda | San Cayetano |
11 | 79 | Jorge Barreneche | Benito Juarez |
12 | 82 | Lautaro Zurita | Balcarce |
13 | 87 | Nicolás Ristagno | Tandil |
14 | 90 | Juan M. Pando | Lobería |
15 | 96 | Bernardo Moreno | Tandil |
16 | 108 | Agustín Velazquez | Trenquen Lauquen |
17 | 115 | Gustavo Erdicoborda | Azucena |
CAJEROS 150 | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 4 | Marcelo Iglesias | Necochea |
2 | 5 | Damian Villanueva | Las Flores |
3 | 8 | German Caracino | Necochea |
4 | 9 | Leonardo Rodríguez | Laprida |
5 | 19 | Roque Terrasanta | Olavarría |
6 | 22 | Leonardo Di Dino | Sierras Bayas |
7 | 25 | Walter Moretti | Henderson |
8 | 27 | Carlos Adrián Vargas | Tandil |
9 | 40 | Matías Berceche | A.G. Chaves |
10 | 73 | Ramiro Ayala | Tandil |
11 | 86 | Hammers Nicolás | Tandil |
Cajeros 125 | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 1 | Ricardo Sanchez | Tandil |
2 | 2 | Juan Pablo Righetti | Necochea |
3 | 3 | Ezequiel Labayen | La Plata |
4 | 6 | Claudio Garcia Pereyra | Tandil |
5 | 10 | Juan Ignacio Sacone | Mar del Plata |
6 | 12 | Santiago Lazcano | Olavarría |
7 | 14 | Julio Tamburelli | Tandil |
8 | 35 | Pedro Andolfatti | Tandil |
DIRECTO 125 RF | |||
Can | N° | Piloto | Ciudad |
1 | 13 | Ariel Robbiani | Chillar |
2 | 14 | Julián Hellested | Necochea |
3 | 16 | Nicoás Dialeva | Necochea |
4 | 18 | Tomás Molli | Laprida |
5 | 19 | Santiago Skeich | Tandil |
6 | 23 | Lisandro Rasquin | Olavarria |
7 | 25 | Juan T. Alonso | A.G. Chaves |
8 | 32 | Bautista Vide | Laprida |
9 | 46 | Pedro Andolfatti | Tandil |
10 | 47 | Néster Vidosa | Necochea |